20th Reunion
 
Results: (1 - 10) of 26
Primary Addressee
Heather Smith Banek '97, M'99
Sarah Sanderson Belile
Amanda Donohue Bennett '98
Jess Lang Breish '99
Chris DelGuidice '99
Elizabeth Davidson Dunn '99
Katy Foley '98
Trace Hatch Giordano '98
Abi Howe Hastillo '98
Carol Hosley Shogren '98
Results: (1 - 10) of 26
40th Reunion
 
Results: (1 - 19) of 19
Primary Addressee
Tad Acker '78
Tom Bersani '78
Tom Blanchard '78
Martha Newcomb Boyd '78
Peter Boyd '78
Bob Cushman '78
Allison Sandler Dudar '78, P'11
Dawn Holter Emery '78
John Ferguson '78
Sue Drolet Ferguson '78
Jean Harrison Filer '78
Moe Mammarelli Jewell '78
Carol Ehrenfreund Kingsley '78
Kris Chwiecko Landau '78
Nort Lowe '78
Chris Nowak '78
Jim Tietje '78
Chris Van Wagner '78
Donelle Belway Wright '78
Results: (1 - 19) of 19
45th Reunion
 
Results: (1 - 25) of 39
Primary Addressee
Tom Addicks '74
Russ Barnes '73
Bruce Beem-Miller '72
Janet Hurley Bliss '74, P'00, '14
Bo Bossong '73
Libby Gebhard Burton '72
Bob Burton '72
Kathy Woods Cloonan '72
Steven Dimmick '72
Malcolm Ferguson '73
Michael Flanigan '72
Sandy Souder Glotfelter '73
Jim Goodspeed '73, P'04
Greg Grande '72
Charlie Greene '73
Dee Guzik Healey '72
Walter Johnson '74
Cheryl Buchner Kenney '72
Sue Gilchrest Klug '73
Debby Wood Lawson '73
Lew Leathersich '74
Dina Leung '74
Brad Louth '74
John McGeehan '73
Missy Banta Mercier '73
Results: (1 - 25) of 39
50th Reunion
 
Results: (1 - 24) of 24
Primary Addressee
Ellen Pfeiffer Agnew '68
Robert Brewer '68
Bill Brewer '68
Phyllis Bothwell Budne '68
Bernard Campanella '68
Dominic D'Angelo '68
Jim Glinsky '68
Wheaton Griffin '68
Doug Henderson '68
Amy Krozel Herbert '68
Joel Howard '68
Kathleen Wajda Howlett '68
Charles Jackson '68
Edward Lipinsky '68
Larry Master '68
Barbara Mierzwa McManus '68
Douglas McManus '68
Robert Meyer '68
Allan Mooney '68, P'97
John Moore '68
Al Pollock '68
Mike Richman '68
Steven Riggs '68
Marsha Davis Spiridigliozzi '68
Results: (1 - 24) of 24
Honor Guard (all classes prior to 1968)
 
Results: (1 - 17) of 17
Primary Addressee
Seeley Booth '63
Doug Brown '63
Nancy VanVoorhis Brush '53, P'77, '80, GP'07, '08, '11
Jack Buchanan '58
Varick Chittenden '63
Donald Curtis '58, P'83
David Gay '63
Hilary Hartman Goodwin '63
John Gummere '63
John Hanlin '58
Carolyn Bratt Heuser '63
Bob Lyle '58
Barry Mynter '58, P'83
Ann Breitner O'Reilly '63, P'90
Alan Pritchard '63
Ron Sawyer '58
Claire McGarrahan Strang '58, GP'14, '19
Results: (1 - 17) of 17
HEOP Celebration
 
Results: (1 - 6) of 6
Primary Addressee
Jess Lang Breish '99
Nancy VanVoorhis Brush '53, P'77, '80, GP'07, '08, '11
Bob Lyle '58
Robert Meyer '68
Leslie-Ann Pierre-Nelson '98
Nicole Simpson '99
Results: (1 - 6) of 6

Connect with us     

Alumni Association Facebook Page    

St. Lawrence University
23 Romoda Dr. Canton, NY 13617
888-758-4438

© 2013 St. Lawrence UniversityCopyright Inquiries